Red Studio

Blue Studio

Silver Studio

Mon      
  16.00 - 16.45 ~ Jun/Inter Associates  15.45 - 16.45 - Intermediate Ballet  
  16.45 - 17.45 ~ Senior Contemporary 16.45 -17.30 ~ Junior Cheer  
  17.45 - 18.30 ~ Sen Condition & Stretch  17.45 -18.30 ~ Junior/Inter Acro   
  18.30 - 19.30 ~ Advanced Acro 18.40 -19.10 ~ PL   
    
Tue      
  15.30 - 15.45 ~ PL     
  16.00 - 16.30 ~ Grade 2 Modern  16.00 - 16.30 ~ Grade 3 Modern  
  16.30 - 17.00 ~ Grade 2 Tap 16.30 - 17.00 ~ PL  
  17.00 - 17.45 ~ Junior Acro 17.00 - 17.30 ~ Grade 2 Ballet  
  17.45 - 18.15 - Inter Cheer 17.30 - 18.30 ~ PL  
   18.15 - 19.15 - Inter Acro 18.30 - 19.15 - Grade 4 Ballet  
  19.15 - 20.15 ~ Sen Acro 19.15 - 20.00 ~ Grade 3 Ballet  
  20.15 - 21.00 ~ Senior Lyrical 20.00 - 20.45 - PL  
    
Wed  15.30 - 16.00 ~ PL   15.30 - 16.00 ~ PL  
  16.00 - 17.00 ~ Inter Acro  16.15 - 17.00 ~ Junior commercial (starting after October half term)  
  17.00 - 17.45 ~ Junior Acro  17.00 - 17.45 ~ Inter Commercial  
  17.45 - 18.45 ~ Senior  Commercial  17.45 - 18.45 ~ PL  
  18.45 - 19.45 - Senior  Stars 18.45 - 19.45 ~ Inter + Stars  
  19.45 - 20.15 ~ Senior  stretch/relaxation 19.45 - 20.15 - Inter + Stretch/relaxation  
   20.15 - 21.00 - Senior Musical Theatre 20.15 - 20.30 - PL  
    
Thu      
  15.45 - 16.30 ~ Grade 5/6 Tap 
15.45 - 16.30 ~ Intermediate Tap   
  16.30 - 17.15 ~ Grade 4 Tap 16.30 - 17.15 ~ Grade 3 Tap  
  17.15 - 18.00 ~ Grade 5 Modern 17.15 - 18.00 ~ Grade 4 Modern  
  18.00 - 18.45 ~ Grade 5 Ballet 18.00 - 18.45  ~ Grade 6 Ballet  
  18.45 - 19.15 ~ Pre Pointe 18.45 - 19.15 ~ Pointe  
  19.15 - 20.00 ~ Senior Associates 19.15 - 19.45 ~ PL 
 
   20.00 - 21.00 - Intermediate Modern 19.45 - 20.15 ~ PL  
       
    
Fri      
  10.00 - 10.30 ~ Ballet Tots    
  10.45 - 11.30 ~ Funky Monkey 3    
  16.00 - 16.45 ~ Junior Commercial  16.00 - 16.45 - PL  
  16.45 - 17.30 ~ Junior Musical Theatre

 16.45 - 17.30 - Inter commercial

 
  17.35 - 18.30 - Inter Musical Theatre    
       
    
Sat      
  09.00 - 9.30 ~ Grade 1 Modern 09.00 - 09.30 ~ Funky Monkey 3  09.00 - 10.00 ~ PL
  09.30 - 10.00 ~ Grade 1 Tap 09.30 - 10.00 ~ Pre Primary Ballet 09.30 -10.00 ~ PL
  10.00 - 10.30 ~ Primary ballet 10.00 - 11.00 ~ Primary Tap/Modern 10.00 - 11.00 PL
  10.45 - 12.00 ~ Junior Showstars 11.00 - 11.30 ~ Pre Primary ballet   
  12.00 - 12.45 ~ Grade 2 Ballet 11.30 - 12.25  ~  Funky Monkey 4
 
   12.45 - 2.00 - Inter Showstars  12.25 - 12.45 - Grade 1 Ballet exam class  
     12.45 - 1.15 - Grade 1 Ballet